CA Home
|
A.net/CA
|
DyeStatCAL.com
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Central Park Cross Country Invitational
October 5th 2019 18000 Goldenwest St, Huntington Beach, California, 92648, United States
Report
Block
9 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2015 Oct 3rd
Results
Video
News
2021
2020
2019
2
2
2018
1
2
2017
1
1
2016
2
2
2015
2
34
2
2014
1
23
3
2013
1
16
4
2012
2
4
2011
1
2
1
2010
2
2
2009
1
1
2007
1
2006
1
1
Media for 2015
Videos (
34
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
2
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2015 Results - Central Park Cross Country Invitational
Oct 4th 2015, 2:35am
2015 Results - Central Park Cross Country Invitational
Oct 4th 2015, 3:00am
Attending groups
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
DyeStat.com
Nogales High Track & Field and Cross Country - La Puente, California
The Academy Charter Track and Field and Cross Country - Santa Ana, California
Birmingham Senior High Track & Field and Cross Country - Van Nuys, California
Serrano High Track & Field and Cross Country - Phelan, California
Garden Grove High Track & Field and Cross Country - Garden Grove, California
Ed W Clark High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Las Vegas, Nevada
Paramount High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Paramount, CA
Northview High Track & Field and Cross Country - Covina, California
RunnerSpace.com/AZ
Buena High Track & Field and Cross Country - Ventura, California
Sonora High Track & Field and Cross Country - La Habra, California
Granada Hills Charter High Track & Field and Cross Country - Granada Hills, California
Foothill High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Henderson, Nevada
Redondo Union High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Redondo Beach, CA
Palm Desert High Track & Field and Cross Country - Palm Desert, California
RunnerSpace.com/NV1
Calvary Chapel High/maranatha Christian Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Santa Ana, California
South High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Torrance, California
Hoover High Track & Field and Cross Country - San Diego, California
St. Joseph (lak)
Flagstaff High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Flagstaff, Arizona
Pasadena High Track & Field and Cross Country - Pasadena, California
Cathedral City High Track & Field and Cross Country - Cathedral City, California
Troy High Track & Field and Cross Country - Fullerton, California
Huntington Beach High Track & Field and Cross Country - Huntington Beach, California
Citrus Valley
Yuma High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Yuma, Arizona
Pioneer High Track & Field and Cross Country - Whittier, California
Culver City High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Culver City, California
Warren High Track & Field and Cross Country - Downey, California
La Quinta High Track & Field and Cross Country - La Quinta, California
Godinez Fundamental
Anaheim High Track & Field and Cross Country - Anaheim, California
Richard Gahr High Track & Field and Cross Country - Cerritos, California
Desert Mirage High Track & Field and Cross Country - Thermal, California
Westminster High Track & Field and Cross Country - Westminster, California
Leonardo Davinci High Track & Field and Cross Country - Davis, California
Mary Star of the Sea
Antelope Valley High Track & Field and Cross Country - Lancaster, California
Rosemead High Track & Field and Cross Country - Rosemead, California
Downey High Track & Field and Cross Country - Downey, California
Wilson High Track & Field and Cross Country - Long Beach, California
Westlake High Cross Country and Track and Field
Los Alamitos High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Los Alamitos, California
Pacifica Christian
Arcadia High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Arcadia, California
Saddleback High Track & Field and Cross Country - Santa Ana, California
Edison High Track & Field and Cross Country - Huntington Beach, California
Woodbridge High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Irvine, California
RunnerSpace.com/CA
Magnolia High Track & Field and Cross Country - Anaheim, California
St. Anthony
Arnold O. Beckman High Track & Field and Cross Country - Tustin, California
San Marino High Track & Field and Cross Country - San Marino, California
El Segundo High Track & Field and Cross Country - El Segundo, California
Arbor View High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Las Vegas, Nevada
DyeStatCAL.com
Marina High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Huntington Beach, California
St. Monica Academy (
Artesia High Track & Field and Cross Country - Lakewood, California
Santa Ana High Track & Field and Cross Country - Santa Ana, California
Estancia High Track & Field and Cross Country - Newport Beach, California
Cimarron-Memorial High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Las Vegas, Nevada
Martin Luther King Jr. High Track & Field and Cross Country - Riverside, California
Jurupa Hills
Bakersfield Christian H.s. Track & Field and Cross Country - Bakersfield, California
Savanna High Track & Field and Cross Country - Anaheim, California
Fountain Valley High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Fountain Valley, California
Coronado High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Henderson, Nevada
Invited groups
2015
Central Park XC Invitational
2015 Results - Central Park Cross Country Invitational
Published by
chadscott
Oct 4th 2015, 2:35am
Attached Documents
2015-10-03 XC Central Park.pdf
Posted 10/05/2015 (330 downloads)
Central Park Cross Country Invitational
- Oct 3, 2015
18000 Goldenwest St, Huntington Beach, CA, US, 92648
« Filter Results by Team: »
Anaheim
Antelope Valley
Arbor View
Arcadia
Artesia
Bakersfield Christian
Beckman
Birmingham
Buena
Cathedral City
Cimarron-Memorial
Citrus Valley
Clark
Coronado
Culver City
Da Vinci Hig
Desert Mirage
Downey
Edison (HB)
El Segundo
Estancia
Flagstaff
Foothill
Fountain Valley
Gahr
Garden Grove
Godinez Fundamental
Granada Hills
Hoover
Huntington Beach
Jurupa Hills
La Quinta (La Quinta)
Los Alamitos
Magnolia
Maranatha Christian
Marina
Martin Luther King
Mary Star of the Sea
Nogales
Northview
Pacifica Christian
Palm Desert
Paramount
Pasadena
Pioneer
Redondo Union
Rosemead
Saddleback
San Marino
Santa Ana
Savanna
Serrano
Sonora
South Torrance
St. Anthony
St. Joseph (Lakewood)
St. Monica Academy
The Academy OC
Troy
Warren
Westlake
Westminster
Wilson (Long Beach)
Woodbridge
Yuma
|
3 Mile XC
Displaying
1 - 1000
of
2,035
Pages:
1
2
3
[
>
]
Mens 3 Mile XC Div. 1 Frosh XC
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
H#
1
Mitchel, Lars
9
Huntington Beach
16:33.79
1
1
2
Tait, Benjamin
9
Redondo Union
16:50.22
2
1
3
Rodriguez, Ariel
9
Redondo Union
17:10.28
3
1
4
Baird, Tyler
9
Edison (HB)
17:11.48
4
1
5
Sarinana, Manuel
9
Santa Ana
17:12.06
5
1
6
Pavloff, Chris
9
Marina
17:12.72
6
1
7
Vasta, Garret
9
Martin Luther Ki
17:19.03
7
1
8
Soriano, Brian
9
Santa Ana
17:19.21
8
1
9
Ruan, Jack
9
Arcadia
17:19.45
9
1
10
Lee, Sangjun
9
Redondo Union
17:20.99
10
1
11
Orre, Rudy
9
Redondo Union
17:29.00
11
2
12
Gozanlez, Anthony
9
Godinez Fundamen
17:29.40
12
2
13
Hernandez, Roman
9
Martin Luther Ki
17:33.87
13
2
14
Lindborg, Jake
9
Huntington Beach
17:35.54
14
2
15
Aleman, Jesus
9
Santa Ana
17:35.81
15
2
16
Munoz, Antonio
9
Warren
17:35.86
16
2
17
Budd, Zach
9
Serrano
17:44.80
2
18
RIVERA, ADAHAM
9
Paramount
17:49.55
17
2
19
Ai, Brian
9
Arcadia
17:49.56
18
2
20
Mitchell, Jacob
9
Martin Luther Ki
17:50.62
19
2
21
GUARDADO, MARVIN
9
Birmingham
17:53.24
3
22
Rojas, Fausto
9
Warren
17:53.36
20
3
23
Nienow, Drake
9
Westlake
17:58.21
21
3
24
Espinoza, Bryan
9
Paramount
17:58.67
22
3
25
Benjamin, Choi
9
Woodbridge
18:01.26
23
3
26
Gambill, Justin
9
Beckman
18:05.25
24
3
27
Semone, Noah
9
Edison (HB)
18:05.50
25
3
28
Schexnyder, Cooper
9
Serrano
18:05.53
3
29
Page, Chapin
9
Edison (HB)
18:06.99
26
3
30
Yemaneberhane, Kaleb
9
Los Alamitos
18:07.55
27
3
31
Mendez, Fernando
9
Godinez Fundamen
18:08.33
28
4
32
Flechner, Hayden
9
Beckman
18:09.12
29
4
33
Quaal, Justin
9
Buena
18:10.32
30
4
34
Mendez, Peter
9
Santa Ana
18:10.55
31
4
35
Omoto, Shoichi
9
Troy
18:10.99
32
4
36
Chann, Dathan
9
Martin Luther Ki
18:13.39
33
4
37
Moss, Daniel
9
Marina
18:16.09
34
4
38
Peterson, Luke
9
Redondo Union
18:17.71
35
4
39
Perez, Javier
9
Godinez Fundamen
18:18.13
36
4
40
Robledo, Andrew
9
Buena
18:18.76
37
4
41
Delgleize, Noah
9
Marina
18:19.82
38
5
42
Markmann, Robert
9
Buena
18:21.67
39
5
43
Smith, Harrison
9
Los Alamitos
18:23.11
40
5
44
Henry, Patrick
9
Redondo Union
18:25.31
41
5
45
Myers, Drew
9
Troy
18:26.88
42
5
46
Van Meter, Nick
9
Los Alamitos
18:28.93
43
5
47
HERNANDEZ, CHRISTIAN
9
Paramount
18:29.09
44
5
48
Baeza, Edgar
9
Santa Ana
18:32.57
45
5
49
Marquez, Bryan
9
Warren
18:33.19
46
5
50
Teachman, Titan
9
Westlake
18:33.55
47
5
51
Williams, Joshua
9
Los Alamitos
18:36.66
48
6
52
Betts, Brennan
9
Serrano
18:37.09
6
53
Larson, Bryant
9
Woodbridge
18:39.00
49
6
54
Lee, Caleb
9
Beckman
18:40.54
50
6
55
Landry, Benjamin
9
Redondo Union
18:42.14
51
6
56
Li, Bill
9
San Marino
18:43.84
52
6
57
Tapia, Rodrigo
9
Santa Ana
18:45.25
53
6
58
Luu, Ivan
9
Arcadia
18:45.30
54
6
59
Ramos, Guillermo
9
Wilson (Long Bea
18:45.83
6
60
Wagner, Luke
9
Redondo Union
18:46.82
6
61
Reid, Sherman
9
Marina
18:47.74
55
7
62
Landeros, Joseph
9
Martin Luther Ki
18:47.99
56
7
63
Ochar, Griffin
9
Redondo Union
18:51.09
7
64
Rich, Ethan
9
Huntington Beach
18:51.77
57
7
65
MARTINEZ, SANTIAGO
9
Paramount
18:53.12
58
7
66
CRUZ-PORTILLO, EDUARDO
9
Arcadia
18:54.50
59
7
67
Gallardo, Alan
9
Westlake
18:54.99
60
7
68
Burdock, Blake
9
Beckman
18:56.34
61
7
69
Araki, Kyle
9
Arcadia
18:56.86
62
7
70
Lee, Soowan
9
Beckman
18:57.83
63
7
71
Watanabe, Yuki
9
Fountain Valley
19:04.75
64
8
72
Beltran, Diego
9
Downey
19:05.67
65
8
73
Garcia, Adan
9
Godinez Fundamen
19:06.77
66
8
74
Johnson, Noah
9
Redondo Union
19:07.57
8
75
Tsuji, Kyle
9
Redondo Union
19:11.63
8
76
Grohmann, Bryce
9
Fountain Valley
19:12.49
67
8
77
Bode, Hunter
9
Redondo Union
19:13.74
8
78
Bouchard, Brock
9
Buena
19:15.16
68
8
79
Cervantes, Jose
9
Martin Luther Ki
19:16.83
69
8
80
Tejada, Urian
9
Warren
19:17.04
70
8
81
Morena, Nicholas
9
Huntington Beach
19:17.22
71
9
82
Schultz, Ethan
9
Huntington Beach
19:18.44
72
9
83
Hernandez, Sebastian
9
Serrano
19:19.26
9
84
Mebed, Cody
9
Fountain Valley
19:20.19
73
9
85
Enriquez, Matthew
9
Downey
19:23.18
74
9
86
Chen, Garrett
9
Westlake
19:24.37
75
9
87
Nozario, Luis
9
Desert Mirage
19:25.37
9
88
Douglas, Rese
9
Huntington Beach
19:28.22
76
9
89
Augsburger, Ian
9
Edison (HB)
19:29.45
77
9
90
Alvarado, Jacob
9
Birmingham
19:29.51
9
91
Stone, Myles
9
Redondo Union
19:31.72
10
92
Santana, Alfredo
9
Warren
19:33.06
78
10
93
Barber, David
9
Fountain Valley
19:37.92
79
10
94
Morales, Alexander
9
Santa Ana
19:39.85
80
10
95
Velazquez, Jovany
9
Santa Ana
19:40.33
10
96
PERCASTEGUI, NEFTALI
9
Paramount
19:41.45
81
10
97
Pomalapally, Pranav
9
Westlake
19:42.69
82
10
98
Rose, Josh
9
San Marino
19:42.98
83
10
99
Weber, Joseph
9
San Marino
19:43.80
84
10
100
Rivas, Joseph
9
Los Alamitos
19:44.17
85
10
101
Nunez, Gabe
9
Fountain Valley
19:47.46
86
11
102
Ismagil, Luke
9
Edison (HB)
19:49.24
87
11
103
Lee, Noah
9
Troy
19:51.28
88
11
104
Jovel, Jesse
9
Warren
19:51.45
89
11
105
Shirai, Yuta
9
Woodbridge
19:51.96
90
11
106
Fararji, Elia
9
Los Alamitos
19:52.61
91
11
107
Clavijo, Jose
9
Santa Ana
19:52.99
11
108
Tran, Anthony
9
Marina
19:53.38
92
11
109
Sanson, Jesse
9
Downey
19:54.40
93
11
110
Noh, Jonah
10
Woodbridge
19:54.46
94
11
111
Ortiz, Jeff
9
Martin Luther Ki
19:56.89
95
12
112
Martinez, Patrick
9
Troy
20:00.64
96
12
113
Asay, Jarrison
9
Woodbridge
20:02.23
97
12
114
Shirai, Kota
9
Woodbridge
20:04.30
98
12
115
Keller, Lachlan
9
Los Alamitos
20:06.35
99
12
116
Wilbert, Daniel
9
Martin Luther Ki
20:09.59
12
117
Lai, Auberon
9
San Marino
20:09.87
100
12
118
Shimohara, Sean
9
Los Alamitos
20:09.88
12
119
Carrera, Kevin
9
Santa Ana
20:10.69
12
120
Lizama, Reggie
9
Santa Ana
20:11.76
12
121
Huang, Ethan
9
Arcadia
20:13.36
101
13
122
Yang, Zilu
9
Troy
20:14.35
102
13
123
Zarate, Jorge
9
Downey
20:18.26
103
13
124
Perez, Ryan
9
Fountain Valley
20:20.34
104
13
125
Corralejo, Gustavo
9
Godinez Fundamen
20:20.73
105
13
126
Sarkisian, Steven
9
Los Alamitos
20:22.65
13
127
Haas, Jacob
9
Martin Luther Ki
20:23.67
13
128
Luce, John
9
Redondo Union
20:24.40
13
129
Ferrufino, Jacob
9
Los Alamitos
20:25.72
13
130
Bosch, Egan
9
Beckman
20:29.39
106
13
131
Norris, Chance
9
Marina
20:32.53
107
14
132
Jansik, Alejandro
9
Warren
20:34.13
108
14
133
Rakich, Ivan
9
Arcadia
20:34.67
109
14
134
Lamp, Lucas
9
Woodbridge
20:35.60
110
14
135
Vu, Tristan
9
Beckman
20:36.69
111
14
136
Woo, Nathan
9
Arcadia
20:37.23
14
137
Lorenz, Tony
9
Martin Luther Ki
20:37.43
14
138
Castro, Matthew
9
Martin Luther Ki
20:38.03
14
139
Chan, Marcus
9
Troy
20:39.40
112
14
140
Garibay, Gustavo
9
Downey
20:39.51
113
14
141
Baillie, Zachary
9
Edison (HB)
20:39.95
114
15
142
Hakim, Alexander
11
Woodbridge
20:42.50
15
143
McKay, Ian (luke)
9
Woodbridge
20:43.34
15
144
Leong, J'Von
9
Los Alamitos
20:43.80
15
145
Moon, William
9
Los Alamitos
20:49.19
15
146
Cabierra, John
9
Westminster
20:50.31
115
15
147
GUARDADO, ESMERLIN
9
Birmingham
20:54.18
15
148
Manchester, Eli
9
Los Alamitos
20:55.46
15
149
Dennis, Jessy
12
Los Alamitos
20:57.15
15
150
Dang, Ryan
9
Troy
20:58.12
116
15
151
Tang, Ben
9
San Marino
21:00.88
117
16
152
Rudolph, Joshua
9
Edison (HB)
21:01.26
118
16
153
Wang, Chi-yuan (bill)
9
Los Alamitos
21:05.67
16
154
Connor, David
9
Westlake
21:08.00
119
16
155
Bustamante, Issac
9
Warren
21:08.22
16
156
ELENES, JAVIER
9
Paramount
21:08.91
120
16
157
Luis, Jimmy
9
Los Alamitos
21:09.12
16
158
Flores, Bryan
9
Warren
21:09.43
16
159
Martinez, Jesus
9
Martin Luther Ki
21:12.03
16
160
Polizzotto, Andy
9
Edison (HB)
21:13.80
16
161
Crockett, Conner
9
Marina
21:15.62
121
17
162
Huang, Victor
9
Arcadia
21:17.84
17
163
Rodas, David
9
Marina
21:21.02
17
164
Nguyen, Matt
9
Arcadia
21:27.26
17
165
Yoo, Edward
9
Troy
21:27.78
17
166
Chung, Hongkyun
9
Beckman
21:28.73
17
167
Williams, Dane
9
Edison (HB)
21:32.10
17
168
Adler, Sam
9
Beckman
21:38.02
17
169
Co, Phong
9
Fountain Valley
21:39.14
122
17
170
MENDEZ, ALAN
9
Birmingham
21:44.74
17
171
Escalante, Adrian
9
Santa Ana
21:48.01
18
172
Peltier, Tyler
9
Beckman
21:51.37
18
173
Fleites, Asbiel
9
Godinez Fundamen
21:51.47
123
18
174
Belknapp, Brendan
9
Martin Luther Ki
21:55.90
18
175
Anderson, Tormad
9
Redondo Union
22:02.31
18
176
Perez, Eduardo
9
Warren
22:03.14
18
177
Fiscalini, Dominick
9
Buena
22:05.31
124
18
178
Beltran, Giovanni
9
Warren
22:07.63
18
179
Murphy, Aiden
9
Fountain Valley
22:10.63
18
180
Bohanek, Roman
9
Martin Luther Ki
22:12.35
18
181
Duarte, Josue
9
Desert Mirage
22:15.28
19
182
Richmai, Ethan
9
Los Alamitos
22:28.69
19
183
Corona, Emilio
9
Warren
22:29.36
19
184
Morales, Johan
9
Godinez Fundamen
22:33.20
125
19
185
Waichoon, Louis
9
Beckman
22:34.39
19
186
Wauters, Sean
9
Los Alamitos
22:35.86
19
187
Chiang, Andrew
9
Woodbridge
22:37.55
19
188
Quach, Kevin
9
Woodbridge
22:39.14
19
189
Thobe, Dylan
9
Huntington Beach
22:39.74
126
19
190
Schulz, Zachary
9
Huntington Beach
22:41.52
19
191
Wilcox, Norman
9
Westminster
22:44.74
127
20
192
Simpson, Kevin
9
Edison (HB)
22:52.42
20
193
Casas, Nathan
9
Westminster
22:54.27
128
20
194
Kennedy, Jacob
9
Edison (HB)
22:54.80
20
195
Estrada, Xavier
9
Warren
22:59.91
20
196
Hockman, Jeremy
9
Marina
23:00.34
20
197
Goldman, Brett
9
Westlake
23:02.15
129
20
198
TRIGO, NOAH
9
Paramount
23:02.48
130
20
199
Salic, Jeffrey
9
Westminster
23:06.53
131
20
200
Hammar, Ethan
9
Martin Luther Ki
23:10.42
20
201
Araza, Rahul
9
Westlake
23:18.55
21
202
Silvas, Erik
9
Westminster
23:21.36
132
21
203
Alvarez, Sam
9
Edison (HB)
23:26.40
21
204
Kitchen, Tyler
9
Marina
23:31.93
21
205
Palma, Eduardo
9
Westminster
23:33.72
133
21
206
Cunningham, Isaiah
9
Martin Luther Ki
23:37.63
21
207
Tabb, Kirk
9
Woodbridge
23:39.83
21
208
Winn, Max
9
San Marino
23:42.47
134
21
209
Espinoza, Cesar
9
Warren
23:51.37
21
210
Ginsburg, Max
9
Beckman
23:52.01
21
211
Gentilella, Rocco
9
Wilson (Long Bea
23:53.58
22
212
Cohen-Duran, Josh
9
Los Alamitos
23:58.99
22
213
Bloemeke, Derek
9
Los Alamitos
24:00.56
22
214
Anderson, Dion
9
Hoover
24:03.44
22
215
Lavin, Ryan
9
Westlake
24:08.24
22
216
Yeam, Albert
9
Los Alamitos
24:10.18
22
217
Van Leeuwen, Loukas
9
Huntington Beach
24:18.67
22
218
Lee, Kyle
9
Beckman
24:19.76
22
219
Cai, Martin
9
San Marino
24:21.84
135
22
220
Berrios, Ari
9
Arcadia
24:25.16
22
221
Lagunas, Isai
9
Hoover
24:39.75
23
222
Bains, Rajan
9
Marina
24:55.29
23
223
Giron, Matthew
9
Woodbridge
24:56.23
23
224
Shellow, Alex
9
Beckman
25:19.02
23
225
Samayao, Jonathan
12
Marina
25:20.46
23
226
Choi, Chris
9
Los Alamitos
25:45.42
23
227
Sottile, Mark
9
Westlake
25:47.88
23
228
Osceguerra, Agustin
9
Martin Luther Ki
26:00.26
23
229
Guzman, Christian
9
Fountain Valley
26:01.75
23
230
Nieves, Isaac
9
Santa Ana
26:31.95
23
231
Arenas, Daniel
9
Warren
26:59.14
24
232
Flores, Christian
9
Westminster
27:06.66
136
24
233
Cortes, Eros
9
Westminster
27:26.74
24
234
Teufel, Matthew
9
Los Alamitos
27:33.57
24
235
Gonzalez, Michael
10
Marina
27:58.65
24
236
Duong, William
9
Fountain Valley
28:09.35
24
237
Huang, Jason
9
Huntington Beach
28:42.11
24
238
Bahena, Jesse
9
Santa Ana
29:27.10
24
239
Cardosa, Christian
9
Westminster
30:09.97
24
240
Almanzan, Christian
9
Los Alamitos
30:30.36
24
241
Shehata, George
9
Marina
31:30.28
25
242
Keidel, Drew
9
Marina
44:00.00
25
Mens 3 Mile XC Div. 1 Junior Varsity XC
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
H#
1
Mitchel, Alekos
11
Huntington Beach
15:59.51
1
1
2
Reed, Anthony
11
Huntington Beach
16:27.86
2
1
3
Machuca, Mario
11
Martin Luther Ki
16:39.92
3
1
4
Leatherwood, Prescott
11
Huntington Beach
16:41.76
4
1
5
Guerrero, Jose
12
Paramount
16:46.19
5
1
6
Finkley, Aaron
11
Huntington Beach
16:49.60
6
1
7
Lee, Cyphrus
12
Flagstaff
16:51.46
1
8
Sheen, Spencer
11
Woodbridge
16:52.81
7
1
9
Cooperrider, Wren
10
Flagstaff
16:53.90
1
10
Perfetti, Jordi
11
Huntington Beach
16:59.98
8
1
11
Doidic, Etienne
11
Redondo Union
17:02.40
9
2
12
Dai, Austin
11
Martin Luther Ki
17:02.46
10
2
13
Smith, Spencer
10
Flagstaff
17:05.63
2
14
Tinker, Evan
11
Martin Luther Ki
17:06.64
11
2
15
Takushi, Colin
12
Woodbridge
17:08.31
12
2
16
Pioquinto, Roberto
10
Garden Grove
17:09.24
13
2
17
de los Reyes, Bryce
11
Westlake
17:10.46
14
2
18
Antuna, Kevin
11
Warren
17:12.39
15
2
19
MALGERI, MICHAEL
12
Redondo Union
17:13.73
16
2
20
Nicanor, Mateo
10
Santa Ana
17:17.95
17
2
21
Blaubam, Corey
10
Flagstaff
17:18.22
3
22
Yoshiyama, Shane
12
Edison (HB)
17:18.40
18
3
23
DeLorie, Gerald
11
Marina
17:19.30
19
3
24
DeLorie, Geoffrey
11
Marina
17:19.88
20
3
25
Haines, Morgan
12
Westlake
17:19.98
21
3
26
Pizano, Julio
11
Godinez Fundamen
17:20.76
22
3
27
Valdez, Bryan
11
Warren
17:21.98
23
3
28
Lee, Jonnah
11
Troy
17:22.71
3
29
Moreno, Marquis
11
Buena
17:22.93
24
3
30
Flores, Enrique
12
Paramount
17:23.06
25
3
31
Portillo, Evan
11
Buena
17:23.69
26
4
32
Schultz, Lucas
11
Buena
17:24.35
27
4
33
Shinn, Jordan
12
Buena
17:25.09
28
4
34
Cordoba, Juan
12
Buena
17:25.21
29
4
35
Curtner, Isaiah
12
Martin Luther Ki
17:30.49
30
4
36
Munoz, David
11
Redondo Union
17:32.41
31
4
37
Thatcher, Ben
12
Woodbridge
17:33.44
32
4
38
Dahal, Amogha
11
Fountain Valley
17:38.72
33
4
39
Tung, Ryan
12
Beckman
17:40.60
34
4
40
Perales, Cameron
10
Marina
17:41.36
35
4
41
VARGAS, ALEXIS
11
Paramount
17:41.51
36
5
42
Lira, Arnold
11
Paramount
17:41.97
37
5
43
Tran, Michael
11
Woodbridge
17:46.71
38
5
44
Ocampo, Isaac
11
Godinez Fundamen
17:48.93
39
5
45
Darakjian, Andrew
12
Coronado
17:49.55
40
5
46
Gabriel, Alfonso
12
Warren
17:51.84
41
5
47
Alvarez, Andrew
12
Edison (HB)
17:53.71
42
5
48
Rojas, Angel
12
Warren
17:54.03
43
5
49
Glover, Luke
11
Marina
17:55.59
44
5
50
Awad, Jammal
10
Warren
17:55.83
45
5
51
Douglas, Benjamin
11
Redondo Union
17:58.11
46
6
52
Sanchez, Michael
11
Buena
17:59.24
47
6
53
Suzuki, Joshua
11
Troy
18:00.15
6
54
Orluske, Tom
11
Coronado
18:00.34
48
6
55
Moreland, Kevin
11
Edison (HB)
18:01.12
49
6
56
Jensen, Patrick
11
Serrano
18:01.32
50
6
57
CLAUDIO, Alejandro
11
Garden Grove
18:03.76
51
6
58
Solis, Adrian
11
Edison (HB)
18:03.83
52
6
59
Maldonado, Krystiano
11
Serrano
18:04.05
53
6
60
Figueroa, Erik
12
Yuma
18:04.37
54
6
61
Zuniga, Jesus
10
Santa Ana
18:06.62
55
7
62
Estrada, Jesus
12
Yuma
18:07.60
56
7
63
Kaplan, Max
12
Marina
18:08.13
57
7
64
Wild, Austyn
11
Martin Luther Ki
18:09.16
58
7
65
Suiste, Cole
11
Woodbridge
18:09.87
59
7
66
Ross, Devin
12
Serrano
18:11.17
60
7
67
Simpson, Jay
11
Edison (HB)
18:12.08
61
7
68
Depaulis, Garrett
12
Coronado
18:13.16
62
7
69
Jones, Tyler
12
Marina
18:14.92
63
7
70
Aguirre, Jonathan
10
Santa Ana
18:16.07
64
7
71
Pargas, Pierce
10
Coronado
18:16.90
65
8
72
Fujii, Nico
11
Edison (HB)
18:17.39
66
8
73
Street, Brian
11
Los Alamitos
18:19.20
67
8
74
Lopez, Jessie
12
Paramount
18:22.13
68
8
75
Monreo, Mishawn
10
Garden Grove
18:22.68
69
8
76
Trang, Vincent
12
Fountain Valley
18:22.88
70
8
77
Paredes, Oliver
11
Warren
18:24.29
71
8
78
sabino, robert
12
Garden Grove
18:25.22
72
8
79
Choi, William
11
Beckman
18:25.23
73
8
80
Ung, Phillip
11
Wilson (Long Bea
18:27.68
8
81
PENA, JASEN
11
Paramount
18:31.63
74
9
82
Huante, Roman
11
Edison (HB)
18:31.65
75
9
83
Chi, Nicholas
12
Arcadia
18:32.00
76
9
84
Hartley, Austin
10
Coronado
18:33.01
77
9
85
Ramirez, Gabriel
11
Warren
18:34.23
78
9
86
Garcia, Antonio
11
Santa Ana
18:34.56
79
9
87
Gordian, Jessie
11
Warren
18:35.59
9
88
Baird, Cole
12
Redondo Union
18:36.32
80
9
89
Hampton, Cole
11
Serrano
18:37.98
81
9
90
Rahman, Nishi
10
Coronado
18:39.75
82
9
91
McKenzie, Daniel
10
Marina
18:40.07
83
10
92
fregoso, ismael
11
Garden Grove
18:40.24
84
10
93
Bell, Aidan
11
Redondo Union
18:42.96
85
10
94
Tarango, Anthony
11
Paramount
18:44.18
86
10
95
Sandoval, Matthew
11
Woodbridge
18:44.69
87
10
96
Hoffman, Austin
12
Martin Luther Ki
18:45.29
88
10
97
RIOS, ALEJANDRO
11
Paramount
18:46.01
10
98
Gaiser, Paul
12
Redondo Union
18:46.59
89
10
99
PHAM, London
10
Garden Grove
18:46.99
90
10
100
Dominguez, Justin
10
Santa Ana
18:47.42
91
10
101
Sickler, Jordan
11
Los Alamitos
18:50.19
92
11
102
Whittle, Ethan
12
Woodbridge
18:50.36
93
11
103
guerrero, jason
10
Garden Grove
18:51.16
94
11
104
Huerta, Carlos
11
Serrano
18:52.95
95
11
105
Allred, Dylan
11
Los Alamitos
18:53.11
96
11
106
Moffat, Tom
10
San Marino
18:54.44
97
11
107
Oehling, Jackson
11
Huntington Beach
18:54.62
98
11
108
Haro, Ricardo
10
Coronado
18:57.73
99
11
109
Jimenez, Roland
11
Warren
19:00.95
11
110
Travis, Christian
12
Hoover
19:03.83
11
111
Jalaty, Evan
12
Buena
19:04.86
100
12
112
Ghajar, Rameen
11
Woodbridge
19:05.54
12
113
Goldberg, Max
11
Coronado
19:05.77
12
114
Panec, Matt
12
Westlake
19:06.35
101
12
115
Russell, Rory
11
Arcadia
19:08.39
102
12
116
Monarrez, Angel
11
Warren
19:09.82
12
117
Parra, Giovanni
9
Godinez Fundamen
19:10.70
103
12
118
FLORES, ESTEBAN
12
Paramount
19:11.61
12
119
Schmidt, Andrew
11
Coronado
19:12.76
12
120
MCCALL, KYLE
11
San Marino
19:13.67
104
12
121
Cisneros, Carlos
11
Paramount
19:14.71
13
122
Villarreal, Francisco
11
Yuma
19:15.92
105
13
123
Wong, Tim
10
San Marino
19:16.12
106
13
124
Woodie, Blake
11
Coronado
19:17.50
13
125
Manneh, Matthew
12
Beckman
19:19.25
107
13
126
Nguyen, Gary
12
Fountain Valley
19:21.11
108
13
127
Hartley, Beau
9
Coronado
19:21.93
13
128
Garcia, Juan
10
Garden Grove
19:22.01
13
129
Ceja, James
11
Warren
19:23.27
13
130
Smith, Gatsby
11
Los Alamitos
19:23.75
109
13
131
Adams, Austin
11
Martin Luther Ki
19:25.28
110
14
132
Jespersen, Andrew
12
Buena
19:27.91
14
133
Davolt, Izaq
11
Arcadia
19:28.17
111
14
134
Espinosa, Emiliano
12
Arcadia
19:28.51
112
14
135
Wang, Sam
10
Coronado
19:29.35
14
136
Chen, Jonathan
10
San Marino
19:29.36
113
14
137
Tu, Steven
12
Garden Grove
19:34.82
14
138
RAMIREZ, ANTHONY
11
Yuma
19:36.32
114
14
139
Molina, Jorge
10
Santa Ana
19:37.64
115
14
140
Stapleton, Evan
10
Marina
19:40.79
14
141
Whitson, Micah
11
Woodbridge
19:40.93
15
142
Butler, Tristen
12
Serrano
19:43.00
116
15
143
Frank, Kyle
12
Los Alamitos
19:43.46
117
15
144
Paige, Robert
11
Yuma
19:47.97
118
15
145
Stubbs, Kyle
10
Marina
19:48.10
15
146
Pardo, Daniel
11
Warren
19:50.18
15
147
Lomprey, Trent
11
Coronado
19:51.76
15
148
Abravanel, Tobiah
10
San Marino
19:52.80
119
15
149
Arenas, David
11
Warren
19:55.69
15
150
Conner, Joshua
12
Westlake
19:56.46
120
15
151
Pardo, Christian
11
Warren
19:58.62
16
152
nguyen, nam
10
Garden Grove
20:00.06
16
153
Gomez, Edgar
9
Garden Grove
20:01.13
16
154
Henderson, Nick
10
Clark
20:02.29
16
155
Masterson, Joe
11
Los Alamitos
20:04.38
121
16
156
Rulison, Jonathan
11
Los Alamitos
20:04.48
122
16
157
Ramirez, Steve
11
Godinez Fundamen
20:04.61
123
16
158
Pastrana, Oscar
12
Garden Grove
20:05.91
16
159
Corea, Ramses
12
Clark
20:06.48
16
160
Ho, Jonathan
11
Arcadia
20:15.28
124
16
161
Aceves, Rodrigo
11
Desert Mirage
20:15.74
17
162
Rappa, Micheal
11
Warren
20:17.98
17
163
DuBourdieu, Slava
11
Los Alamitos
20:18.27
17
164
Howard, Kenneth
12
Beckman
20:19.94
125
17
165
Artuz, Ryan
12
Los Alamitos
20:21.74
17
166
Multhaupt, Coleman
11
Los Alamitos
20:29.04
17
167
Perez, Carlos
12
Warren
20:31.93
17
168
McelDowney, Peter
11
Woodbridge
20:34.55
17
169
Nguyen, Justin
10
Garden Grove
20:36.23
17
170
Moon, Jared
10
Coronado
20:37.02
17
171
Lazich, Connor
11
Edison (HB)
20:37.80
18
172
Robles, Francisco
12
Garden Grove
20:38.88
18
173
Velazquez, Daniel
12
Wilson (Long Bea
20:40.53
18
174
DeForest, Matthew
11
Warren
20:40.59
18
175
Martinez, Kevin
11
Wilson (Long Bea
20:42.27
18
176
Gemberling, Nickolas
11
Westlake
20:45.30
126
18
177
Wang, Joseph
11
Woodbridge
20:46.23
18
178
Lu, James
11
Woodbridge
20:48.12
18
179
Lam, Johnny
12
Garden Grove
20:48.23
18
180
Zepeda, Ernesto
10
Santa Ana
20:48.48
127
18
181
Lopez, Joey
12
Wilson (Long Bea
20:52.70
19
182
TALLMAN, ELIJAH
12
Redondo Union
20:52.89
19
183
Corey, Zachary
11
Edison (HB)
20:53.43
19
184
Burdine, Jack
10
Marina
20:56.30
19
185
Gonzalez, Edgar
12
Westminster
20:58.96
128
19
186
Deshaies, Ethan
11
San Marino
21:00.01
129
19
187
Bremer, Nicolas
11
Woodbridge
21:02.27
19
188
Juhala, Jonathan
11
Fountain Valley
21:07.20
130
19
189
Bautista, Adam
10
Garden Grove
21:07.37
19
190
Rodriguez, Dimitri
10
Yuma
21:08.73
131
19
191
Villasenor, Jerred
12
Warren
21:09.00
20
192
Wong, Austin
11
Arcadia
21:19.51
132
20
193
Maloney, Dylan
11
Arcadia
21:23.70
133
20
194
Leon, Salvador
10
Santa Ana
21:24.99
20
195
Straus, Michael
11
Westlake
21:32.84
134
20
196
Moore, Tyson
11
Beckman
21:35.53
135
20
197
Koford, Austin
12
Los Alamitos
21:38.35
20
198
Savard, Zack
12
Garden Grove
21:45.03
20
199
Santana, Kevin
10
Westminster
21:48.24
136
20
200
Brasov, Dragos
12
Garden Grove
21:50.14
20
201
McColl, Trenton
12
Los Alamitos
21:56.15
21
202
nguyen, jonathan
10
Garden Grove
21:58.77
21
203
Horta, Rafael
11
Godinez Fundamen
22:02.36
137
21
204
GREGORY, Vincente
10
Garden Grove
22:33.14
21
205
Hoopes, Michael
11
Serrano
22:42.65
138
21
206
Perez, Bryan
10
Westminster
22:51.35
139
21
207
Tak, Alec
11
Beckman
22:57.70
140
21
208
Hoang, Davis
9
Garden Grove
22:59.74
21
209
Cisneros, Edgar
11
Godinez Fundamen
23:48.29
141
21
210
Mejia, Brandon
9
Garden Grove
24:16.85
21
211
Le, Khang
10
Westminster
24:38.86
142
22
212
Martinez, Omar
10
Hoover
24:49.24
22
213
Rosas, Noah
11
Los Alamitos
25:03.95
22
214
Arora, Gaganjyot
11
Fountain Valley
25:05.84
143
22
215
Frankis, Andres
10
Santa Ana
25:20.69
22
216
rivera, jose
12
Garden Grove
26:40.84
22
217
Sabino, Raymond
9
Garden Grove
27:09.51
22
218
Toriz, Eric
10
Westminster
27:29.31
144
22
219
Ramos, Roberto
11
Godinez Fundamen
27:37.16
145
22
220
Gutierrez, Josue
11
Westlake
27:57.95
146
22
221
Ha, Thang
12
Westminster
28:02.04
147
23
222
SANTOS, ANGELO
11
Paramount
29:38.76
23
Mens 3 Mile XC Div. 1 Soph XC
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
H#
1
Arzate, Roberto
10
Godinez Fundamen
16:11.23
1
1
2
Mejia, Diego
10
Paramount
16:12.81
2
1
3
Barba, Chris
10
Martin Luther Ki
16:23.40
3
1
4
Moncada, Jonathan
10
Martin Luther Ki
16:23.53
4
1
5
Adler, Brian
10
Redondo Union
16:37.26
5
1
6
PARTIDA, Albert
10
Troy
16:38.64
6
1
7
Pedroza, Juan
10
Godinez Fundamen
16:38.65
7
1
8
Rodriguez, Emiliano
10
Warren
16:39.77
8
1
9
Rana, Aman
10
Martin Luther Ki
16:40.05
9
1
10
Garcia, Salvador
10
Godinez Fundamen
16:41.04
10
1
11
Gonzalez, Armando
10
Godinez Fundamen
16:47.42
11
2
12
Franco, Genebevo
10
Paramount
16:54.75
12
2
13
Zeng, Edward
10
Arcadia
16:58.38
13
2
14
Salas, Sergio
10
Downey
17:03.17
14
2
15
Arambula, Marco
10
La Quinta (La Qu
17:06.26
15
2
16
Jacobs, Aaron
10
Arcadia
17:07.04
16
2
17
Mello, Cooper
10
La Quinta (La Qu
17:10.06
17
2
18
Hernandez, Jesus
10
La Quinta (La Qu
17:12.24
18
2
19
Yoo, Paul
10
Troy
17:15.34
19
2
20
Tariq, Farooq
10
Redondo Union
17:16.86
20
2
21
D'amelia, Derek
10
Troy
17:18.81
21
3
22
Berryman, Jared
10
Los Alamitos
17:20.53
22
3
23
Taylor, Jacob
10
Los Alamitos
17:22.05
23
3
24
Brown, Evan
10
Redondo Union
17:23.17
24
3
25
Parker, Steven
10
Martin Luther Ki
17:24.51
25
3
26
Marquez, William
10
Serrano
17:25.90
3
27
Grollman, Maxwell
10
Redondo Union
17:28.79
26
3
28
Albin, Carson
10
Woodbridge
17:30.75
27
3
29
Aguilar, Alberto
10
Redondo Union
17:33.09
28
3
30
Arzate, Cesar
10
Paramount
17:35.50
29
3
31
Rayburn, Jason
10
Edison (HB)
17:35.70
30
4
32
Theung, William
10
Arcadia
17:36.63
31
4
33
Elkhattib, Sami
10
Warren
17:37.37
32
4
34
Smith, Hunter
10
Huntington Beach
17:40.33
33
4
35
Medina, Martin
10
Downey
17:40.67
34
4
36
Zuniga, Fabian
10
Downey
17:40.98
35
4
37
Orozco, David
10
Godinez Fundamen
17:41.41
36
4
38
Corman, Ryan
10
Redondo Union
17:53.82
37
4
39
Sharp, Brandon
10
Edison (HB)
17:59.09
38
4
40
SPIDELL, Nathan
10
Troy
18:00.69
39
4
41
Choi, Johnny
10
Troy
18:03.09
40
5
42
Murillo, Joshua
10
Downey
18:05.18
41
5
43
Hass, Gregory
10
Edison (HB)
18:05.64
42
5
44
Morales, Pedro
10
Birmingham
18:06.02
43
5
45
Reiter, Maxwell
10
Woodbridge
18:07.21
44
5
46
Guzman, Frederick
10
Downey
18:07.25
45
5
47
Perez, Patrick
10
Downey
18:07.72
46
5
48
Malone, Austin
10
Serrano
18:09.50
5
49
Arias, Juan
10
Warren
18:10.21
47
5
50
Bass, Anthony
10
Redondo Union
18:12.37
48
5
51
Turley, Sam
10
Los Alamitos
18:12.81
49
6
52
Delin, Jarrod
10
Troy
18:13.75
50
6
53
Agatep, Alvin
10
Martin Luther Ki
18:14.22
51
6
54
Hartwyk, Brad
10
Los Alamitos
18:15.43
52
6
55
Merida, Leonel
10
Godinez Fundamen
18:15.99
53
6
56
Ramirez, Angel
10
Godinez Fundamen
18:16.54
54
6
57
Sharp, Connor
10
Martin Luther Ki
18:16.70
55
6
58
Audetat, Juan
10
Warren
18:17.41
56
6
59
Sommerville, Jack
10
Wilson (Long Bea
18:17.99
57
6
60
MENJIVAR, AXEL
10
Birmingham
18:22.55
58
6
61
Miller, Kevin
10
Los Alamitos
18:22.90
59
7
62
ACEVES, CESAR
10
Paramount
18:22.96
60
7
63
Fernandez, Ivan
10
La Quinta (La Qu
18:23.22
61
7
64
Verduzco, Jario
10
La Quinta (La Qu
18:23.84
62
7
65
Izaguirre-Reyes, Jairo
10
Wilson (Long Bea
18:25.19
63
7
66
Knight, Miles
10
Huntington Beach
18:25.77
64
7
67
Eis, Joshua
10
Westlake
18:26.22
65
7
68
Rodriguez, Mario
10
Warren
18:27.18
66
7
69
Myers, Jacob
10
Martin Luther Ki
18:29.65
67
7
70
Erickson, Cade
10
Redondo Union
18:29.88
7
71
Mc Farland, Josh
10
Huntington Beach
18:30.62
68
8
72
Marroquin, Sebastian
10
Warren
18:31.35
69
8
73
Esquivel, Gustavo
10
La Quinta (La Qu
18:32.90
70
8
74
Hoffman, Kyle
10
Martin Luther Ki
18:33.72
8
75
Goacher, Grant
10
Beckman
18:34.02
71
8
76
GUERRERO, ALEJANDRO
10
Paramount
18:35.87
72
8
77
Holguin, Louis
10
Martin Luther Ki
18:36.48
8
78
Tolentino, Jonathan
10
Troy
18:38.01
73
8
79
Pelonis, Nick
10
Los Alamitos
18:38.12
74
8
80
Gilson, Shaun
10
Westlake
18:43.24
75
8
81
Ficke, Andrew
10
Los Alamitos
18:44.35
76
9
82
Quezada, Felipe
10
Warren
18:46.06
77
9
83
Alvarez, Jonathan
10
Warren
18:48.55
9
84
Mealio, Ryan
10
Troy
18:49.26
9
85
Martinez, Jason
10
Warren
18:52.75
9
86
Bishay, Steven
12
Troy
18:53.79
9
87
Lee, Patrick
10
Arcadia
18:54.97
78
9
88
Chok, Spencer
10
Woodbridge
18:56.62
79
9
89
Broughman, Adam
10
Huntington Beach
18:59.04
80
9
90
Stuart, Michael
10
Westlake
19:00.38
81
9
91
Syed, Bilal
10
Beckman
19:03.51
82
10
92
Tran, Derek
10
Troy
19:05.80
10
93
Beadles, Jake
10
Wilson (Long Bea
19:08.48
83
10
94
Nguyen, Quang-minh
10
Woodbridge
19:09.96
84
10
95
Sanchez, Alejandro
10
Downey
19:10.33
85
10
96
Prado, Anthony
10
Warren
19:13.94
10
97
Calderon-pacheco, Pablo
10
Downey
19:16.27
10
98
Leimer, Graham
10
Troy
19:17.66
10
99
Villacres, Brandon
10
Martin Luther Ki
19:18.02
10
100
Tapia, Christopher
10
Downey
19:18.14
10
101
Molinares, Omar
10
Warren
19:19.39
11
102
Varat, Jacob
10
Westlake
19:20.03
86
11
103
Gorupati, Sai
10
Woodbridge
19:22.65
87
11
104
Rosendo, David
10
Wilson (Long Bea
19:23.85
88
11
105
Cuevas, Issac
9
Warren
19:24.90
11
106
Trejo, Zach
10
Serrano
19:26.22
11
107
Hu, Boyan
10
Westlake
19:27.09
89
11
108
Wang, Kevin
10
Arcadia
19:28.64
90
11
109
Lujan, David
10
Beckman
19:29.76
91
11
110
Oswald, Joshua
11
Beckman
19:30.37
92
11
111
Chung, Issac
10
Troy
19:30.43
12
112
Diaz, Andrew
11
Woodbridge
19:32.50
93
12
113
Wehring, Lukas
10
Los Alamitos
19:33.42
12
114
Bradt, Zaccary
10
Los Alamitos
19:41.03
12
115
Ramos, Johnny
10
Westlake
19:41.74
94
12
116
Mojica, Alejandro
10
Warren
19:42.18
12
117
Gomi, Donovan
10
Beckman
19:43.28
95
12
118
Johnson, Jax
10
Edison (HB)
19:44.64
96
12
119
Gonzalez, Andrew
10
Wilson (Long Bea
19:44.90
97
12
120
Mori, Taiki
10
Woodbridge
19:45.53
98
12
121
Abdoh, Cameron
10
Beckman
19:45.98
99
13
122
Metcalfe, Michael
10
Los Alamitos
19:46.02
13
123
Grutzik, Gustav
10
Redondo Union
19:46.03
13
124
Jarvis, William
10
Redondo Union
19:46.72
13
125
Hurtado, Byron
10
Wilson (Long Bea
19:46.99
100
13
126
Gillen, Chad
10
Huntington Beach
19:47.45
101
13
127
Ramirez, Andres
10
Godinez Fundamen
19:47.59
13
128
Ferguson, Dylan
10
Woodbridge
19:47.93
13
129
Pacheco, Anthony
10
Godinez Fundamen
19:48.87
13
130
Villanueva, Matthew
10
Fountain Valley
19:49.96
102
13
131
Mota, Bryan
10
Birmingham
19:52.84
103
14
132
Ly, Jimmy
10
Fountain Valley
19:53.28
104
14
133
Marsetti, Mario
10
Downey
19:54.89
14
134
Lee, Lim
10
Los Alamitos
19:55.43
14
135
Alfaro, Richard
10
Downey
19:56.00
14
136
Apodaca, Anthony
10
Troy
19:57.04
14
137
Cheng, Ethan
10
Redondo Union
19:59.63
14
138
Nordberg, Jackson
10
Los Alamitos
20:00.43
14
139
Yokoyama, Jordan
10
Troy
20:01.81
14
140
Torres, Toben
10
Los Alamitos
20:02.28
14
141
Ashpes, Daniel
10
Beckman
20:02.52
105
15
142
Rachels, Josh
10
Westlake
20:02.75
106
15
143
Rios, George
10
Warren
20:03.94
15
144
Hinojosa, Salvador
10
Downey
20:06.56
15
145
Gandara, Diego
10
Los Alamitos
20:06.75
15
146
Anderson, Darren
10
Buena
20:06.86
15
147
Khaleq, Yasir
10
Fountain Valley
20:08.82
107
15
148
Stephenson, Jack
10
Westlake
20:08.94
15
149
Fatigati, Quentin
10
Beckman
20:10.24
15
150
Rivera, Bryan
10
Godinez Fundamen
20:11.60
15
151
Alther, Jacob
10
Redondo Union
20:11.70
16
152
Vasco, Raymond
10
Beckman
20:12.25
16
153
Casey, Anthony
10
Buena
20:14.49
16
154
Jacobson, Peter
10
Redondo Union
20:18.72
16
155
Yi, Ethan
10
Troy
20:23.39
16
156
Greenberg, Jaden
10
Westlake
20:26.57
16
157
Anderson, Jimi
10
Edison (HB)
20:28.74
108
16
158
Lee, Justin
10
Arcadia
20:29.09
109
16
159
Thi, Christopher
10
Fountain Valley
20:32.18
110
16
160
HALL, PHILIP
10
Birmingham
20:33.16
111
16
161
Serna, Joshua
10
Warren
20:33.81
17
162
Clipper, Tyriq
10
Woodbridge
20:35.96
17
163
Knapp, Jake
10
Westlake
20:38.95
17
164
Rivera, Luis
10
Westlake
20:44.80
17
165
Spathopoulos, Taso
9
Los Alamitos
20:45.32
17
166
Nguyen, Brandon
10
Troy
20:46.77
17
167
SORIANO, JUSTIN
10
Birmingham
20:48.01
112
17
168
Ching, Andre
10
Arcadia
20:48.30
113
17
169
Erlenborn, Caleb
10
Buena
20:48.98
17
170
Akiona, Thomas
10
Fountain Valley
20:50.33
114
17
171
Call, Tanner
10
Westlake
20:50.42
18
172
Nguyen, Tommy
10
Beckman
20:56.32
18
173
CHEEMA, LOVDEEP
10
Birmingham
20:58.10
115
18
174
Cheng, Benjamin
10
Redondo Union
21:00.96
18
175
Menesse, Michael
10
Westlake
21:01.32
18
176
Chen, Jerome
10
Arcadia
21:03.97
18
177
Adams, Robert
10
Huntington Beach
21:04.71
116
18
178
Lee, Sean
10
Arcadia
21:06.10
18
179
Flores, Jose
10
Godinez Fundamen
21:08.20
18
180
Knap, Hunter
10
Wilson (Long Bea
21:09.98
117
18
181
Luevano, Juan
10
Paramount
21:14.17
118
19
182
Curtis, Daniel
10
Woodbridge
21:16.36
19
183
Lopez, Edgar
10
Godinez Fundamen
21:18.18
19
184
Cloutier, Brian
10
Redondo Union
21:27.90
19
185
Choi, Jinseong
10
Woodbridge
21:34.58
19
186
Sutjipto, Bryan
10
Arcadia
21:35.58
19
187
Nakao, Brandon
10
Fountain Valley
21:37.34
119
19
188
Won, Tae Kyoo
10
Woodbridge
21:40.49
19
189
Reyes, Joseph
10
Arcadia
21:43.28
19
190
Chan, Steven
10
Arcadia
21:43.98
19
191
Escobar, Charles
9
Martin Luther Ki
21:44.09
20
192
DeGracia, Mateo
10
Los Alamitos
21:44.44
20
193
Fatone, Cole
10
Los Alamitos
21:54.43
20
194
Teran, Elijah
10
Warren
22:03.19
20
195
Najera, Samuel
10
Godinez Fundamen
22:03.83
20
196
Celis, Kenneth
10
Los Alamitos
22:06.34
20
197
Schnieder, Cole
10
Los Alamitos
22:06.36
20
198
KIM, Dahyun
10
Troy
22:12.49
20
199
Tong, Jason
10
Arcadia
22:17.08
20
200
Ordonez, Louie
10
Warren
22:24.76
20
201
Cain, Emilio
10
Huntington Beach
22:28.14
120
21
202
Rios, Noah
10
Westlake
22:30.89
21
203
Padilla, Anthony
10
Warren
22:33.40
21
204
Rios, Roberto
10
Godinez Fundamen
22:35.33
21
205
Navarrete, Joel
10
Warren
22:39.46
21
206
Pequero, Christian
10
Los Alamitos
22:51.93
21
207
Hendries, Cooper
10
Edison (HB)
22:55.86
121
21
208
Mogrovejo, Carlos
10
Los Alamitos
23:16.63
21
209
Kulkami, Abhishek
10
Los Alamitos
23:22.99
21
210
Robles, Mario
10
Godinez Fundamen
23:23.49
21
211
Baird, Dylan
10
Redondo Union
23:28.14
22
212
Sap, Nick
10
Buena
23:28.57
22
213
Nojiri, Nicholas
10
Huntington Beach
23:36.09
22
214
Steiner, Cameron
10
Woodbridge
23:40.27
22
215
Peng, Ryan
10
Los Alamitos
23:42.37
22
216
Morales, Mario
9
Warren
24:11.33
22
217
Rosas, Jonathan
10
Wilson (Long Bea
24:44.58
22
218
Zaveri, Aryan
10
Woodbridge
24:49.22
22
219
Carmona, Renato
10
Beckman
24:52.69
22
220
Bui, Jarvis
10
Fountain Valley
25:11.41
122
22
221
Lunn, Jake
10
Westlake
25:36.20
23
222
Hou, Patrick
10
Arcadia
25:55.10
23
223
Speckler, David
10
Fountain Valley
26:37.26
23
224
Krayniak, Alex
10
Huntington Beach
27:34.32
23
225
Drakoln, Zach
10
Wilson (Long Bea
28:30.91
23
226
Enriquez, Marcelo
10
Redondo Union
28:47.62
23
Mens 3 Mile XC Div. 1 Varsity XC
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
H#
1
Suarez, Jorge
11
Santa Ana
15:18.60
1
1
2
Hussen, Awal
12
Hoover
15:25.19
2
1
3
Costanzo, Peter
12
Edison (HB)
15:29.55
3
1
4
Souther, Ryuya
11
Woodbridge
15:32.78
4
1
5
Lubrin-simpkins, Christi
12
Wilson (Long Bea
15:49.79
5
1
6
aviles, dalton
12
Anaheim
15:55.01
6
1
7
Weiss, Gus
11
Edison (HB)
16:01.00
7
1
8
Bond, Tyler
11
Edison (HB)
16:04.06
8
1
9
Davis, Kye
12
Flagstaff
16:04.82
9
1
10
Boggess, Davis
11
Flagstaff
16:07.57
10
1
11
Davis, Rhen
12
Flagstaff
16:09.78
11
2
12
Martinez, Marcos
11
Godinez Fundamen
16:09.84
2
13
Belay, Samual
11
Hoover
16:10.63
12
2
14
Duran, Evan
12
Woodbridge
16:13.19
13
2
15
Gonzalez, Arturo
11
Wilson (Long Bea
16:15.12
14
2
16
Cruz, Casey
12
La Quinta (La Qu
16:17.23
15
2
17
Cummins, Xavier
12
Coronado
16:17.72
16
2
18
Arguelles, Drew
11
Woodbridge
16:19.67
17
2
19
Jackson, Ian
10
Arbor View
16:20.23
18
2
20
Ramirez, Adrian
11
Santa Ana
16:22.39
19
2
21
Nelson, Nick
12
Wilson (Long Bea
16:23.31
20
3
22
Cromwell, Nathan
11
Coronado
16:26.07
21
3
23
Hernandez, Miguel
12
Hoover
16:28.30
22
3
24
Myers, Timothy
11
Arbor View
16:28.78
23
3
25
Cuatlayolt, Luis
10
Santa Ana
16:29.85
24
3
26
Rivera, Carlos
11
Birmingham
16:30.10
25
3
27
Seddon, Sonny
12
Serrano
16:31.03
26
3
28
Gamett, Mikael
11
Foothill
16:31.56
27
3
29
Salemme, Luke
10
Woodbridge
16:31.87
28
3
30
Pintor, Brandon
12
Hoover
16:32.26
29
3
31
Sventek, Peyton
11
Flagstaff
16:32.45
30
4
32
Moran, Jacob
9
Serrano
16:32.91
31
4
33
Jones, Liam
10
Clark
16:33.01
32
4
34
Furhman, Flynn
10
Flagstaff
16:33.62
33
4
35
Bransky, Mike
11
Flagstaff
16:35.45
34
4
36
Griffin, Graham
12
Coronado
16:35.89
35
4
37
Shifraw, Yoseph
12
Clark
16:35.90
36
4
38
Mitchell, Remy
11
Westlake
16:36.96
37
4
39
Calubayan, Luke
11
Westlake
16:38.36
38
4
40
Ramales, Pablo
12
Arcadia
16:38.50
39
4
41
TIBER, BEN
11
Granada Hills
16:39.40
40
5
42
LEW, ERIC
11
San Marino
16:39.93
41
5
43
Lopez, Miguel
11
Downey
16:40.73
42
5
44
Gibbon, Chad
10
Woodbridge
16:45.42
43
5
45
PERRY, CHARLIE
12
San Marino
16:45.66
44
5
46
Vazquez, Eric
11
Westminster
16:45.72
45
5
47
Quinonez, Klaus
9
Los Alamitos
16:46.89
46
5
48
Lee, Kevin
11
Arcadia
16:48.11
47
5
49
Barnes, Devin
12
Serrano
16:49.10
48
5
50
Vasquez, Danny
12
Birmingham
16:49.81
49
5
51
Palmer, Brenden
11
Clark
16:52.03
50
6
52
Ridgeway-Lester, Nolan
12
Wilson (Long Bea
16:52.16
51
6
53
Amaro, Justin
10
Santa Ana
16:52.48
52
6
54
Wang, William
11
Arcadia
16:53.20
53
6
55
Pedraza, Nico
12
Santa Ana
16:54.39
54
6
56
Schwarz, Connor
9
Edison (HB)
16:56.11
55
6
57
McGranahan, Noah
11
Troy
16:56.69
6
58
Bandley, Brandon
10
Los Alamitos
16:57.03
56
6
59
gonzalez, daniel
11
Anaheim
16:57.69
57
6
60
ORTIZ, CESAR
10
Birmingham
16:58.95
58
6
61
Kirk, Harrison
11
Clark
16:59.30
59
7
62
Beck, Xavier
11
San Marino
16:59.35
60
7
63
Parker, Andrew
10
Arbor View
17:01.15
61
7
64
NARANJO, OMAR
12
Downey
17:03.84
62
7
65
Barnes, Tyler
10
Serrano
17:04.79
63
7
66
Ahmed, Omar
10
Woodbridge
17:05.00
64
7
67
Turner, Demetrius
12
Arbor View
17:05.37
65
7
68
Leavitt, Chaison
11
Arbor View
17:07.22
66
7
69
Groom, Cody
9
Edison (HB)
17:07.87
67
7
70
moreno, octavio
11
Anaheim
17:10.33
68
7
71
Perfecto, Daviell
11
Wilson (Long Bea
17:11.44
69
8
72
Anderson, Mitchell
12
Foothill
17:11.69
70
8
73
Cazares, Juan
11
La Quinta (La Qu
17:12.34
71
8
74
Harris, Caleb
12
Westlake
17:12.53
72
8
75
Almanza, Vicente
11
Birmingham
17:13.45
73
8
76
Gomez, Oswaldo
11
Hoover
17:13.66
74
8
77
Mex, Luis
12
Westlake
17:13.98
75
8
78
Banez, Isaac
11
Los Alamitos
17:16.54
76
8
79
Kubo, Spencer
12
Troy
17:18.34
8
80
Shahinian, Andre
12
Granada Hills
17:18.75
77
8
81
Candelaria, Matthew
11
Coronado
17:19.34
78
9
82
Eng, Michael
12
Arcadia
17:21.08
79
9
83
Mora, Victor
11
Godinez Fundamen
17:26.29
9
84
Stumpf, Andrew
11
Los Alamitos
17:28.25
80
9
85
Salac, Robbie
12
Troy
17:28.56
9
86
Watts, Ryan
10
Los Alamitos
17:29.37
81
9
87
Velazquez, Carlos
10
Westminster
17:29.41
82
9
88
Liebig, Ryan
12
Coronado
17:29.50
83
9
89
Jordano, Robbie
11
Coronado
17:33.15
84
9
90
Olsen, Brynn
9
Foothill
17:34.45
85
9
91
Morris, Lincoln
9
Foothill
17:34.66
86
10
92
Coon, Brian
10
Foothill
17:36.51
87
10
93
Adame, Michael
9
Granada Hills
17:36.69
88
10
94
Lee, Branden
11
Arcadia
17:36.85
89
10
95
Contreras, Shawn
12
Edison (HB)
17:37.75
90
10
96
Vasek, Jacob
12
Serrano
17:38.41
91
10
97
Daly, Hayden
10
Granada Hills
17:43.25
92
10
98
Conaway, Tim
10
Coronado
17:43.46
93
10
99
Deal, Luke
11
Los Alamitos
17:46.14
94
10
100
Partida, Jose
9
Hoover
17:46.99
95
10
101
Sanchez, Michael
9
Anaheim
17:47.32
96
11
102
Sandoval, Kaleb
12
Flagstaff
17:47.74
97
11
103
Pfupajena, Sanjay
11
Arcadia
17:50.68
98
11
104
Rios, Matthew
10
Granada Hills
17:50.73
99
11
105
Burr, Andrew
10
Westlake
17:51.42
100
11
106
Lorenzana, Jose
10
Anaheim
17:51.45
101
11
107
Jue, Cav
12
San Marino
17:54.98
102
11
108
Osegueda, Patricio
9
San Marino
17:55.28
103
11
109
minero, alex
11
Anaheim
18:01.04
104
11
110
Elias, Marcos
12
Hoover
18:03.47
105
11
111
Hernandez, David
11
La Quinta (La Qu
18:05.29
106
12
112
Calvillo, Carlos
12
Cimarron-Memoria
18:06.37
12
113
mach, terry
12
Anaheim
18:06.40
107
12
114
Navar, Alejandro
11
Downey
18:06.61
108
12
115
Thornock, Cody
12
Clark
18:10.71
109
12
116
Holt, Grant
10
San Marino
18:13.94
110
12
117
Garcia, Victor
10
Serrano
18:19.25
111
12
118
Williams, Ryan
9
Foothill
18:20.76
112
12
119
Peeples, Graham
12
Westlake
18:21.05
113
12
120
Demdemyanos, Melekte
11
Clark
18:26.17
114
12
121
Heintz, Ethan
10
Arbor View
18:35.21
115
13
122
Nunez, Jason
10
Westminster
18:37.19
116
13
123
Bourgeault, Erl-Daniel
11
Downey
18:37.84
117
13
124
Barilleaux, Matt
12
Foothill
18:48.93
118
13
125
REQUENO, EDWIN
11
Birmingham
18:55.21
119
13
126
MOSCOSO, NESTOR
12
Birmingham
18:58.05
120
13
127
Perez, Isai
12
Santa Ana
19:05.28
121
13
128
Lira, Kyle
11
Los Alamitos
19:09.89
122
13
129
Jones, Kenneth
11
Los Alamitos
19:10.42
13
130
Gurrola, Gustavo
11
Serrano
19:13.96
123
13
131
Shaninian, Shahe
11
Granada Hills
19:14.80
124
14
132
Sanchez, Sebastian
9
La Quinta (La Qu
19:25.71
125
14
133
Castillo, Edgar
10
Westminster
19:35.39
126
14
134
Wright, Nathan
9
Cimarron-Memoria
19:36.89
14
135
Rivera, Robert
10
Granada Hills
19:38.71
127
14
136
Carmona, Cesar
10
Westminster
19:39.47
128
14
137
Mancilla, Sergio
9
La Quinta (La Qu
19:57.98
129
14
138
Melendez, Christopher
12
Birmingham
19:58.96
130
14
139
Rodriguez, Cesar
9
La Quinta (La Qu
20:20.50
131
14
140
De Leon, Andrew
11
Birmingham
20:33.95
14
141
Vivar, Adrian
9
Westminster
20:36.73
132
15
142
Flores, Brian
11
Westminster
20:53.09
133
15
143
LEON, DANIEL
11
Downey
21:07.15
134
15
144
Gubler, Milo
11
La Quinta (La Qu
21:52.87
135
15
145
Jenkins, Jack
10
Westminster
22:32.86
15
Mens 3 Mile XC Div. 2 Frosh XC
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
H#
1
Johnson, Hayden
9
South Torrance
17:04.23
1
1
2
Cummings, Brandon
9
Culver City
17:12.89
2
1
3
Cervantes, Osvaldo
9
Nogales
17:42.19
3
1
4
Orejana, Adrian
9
South Torrance
18:05.04
4
1
5
Jackson, Joseph
9
Savanna
18:07.20
5
1
6
Gonzalez, Antonio
9
Citrus Valley
18:20.57
6
1
7
Orduno, George
9
South Torrance
18:23.38
7
1
8
Navarro, Luis
9
Savanna
18:23.49
8
1
9
Gutierrez, Ricardo
9
Nogales
18:45.76
9
1
10
Gaytan, Armando
9
Saddleback
18:49.21
10
1
11
Lopez, Ruben
9
Rosemead
18:53.86
11
2
12
Rostamian, Arman
9
Culver City
18:59.76
12
2
13
Montes, Nicholas
9
Nogales
19:00.82
13
2
14
Dimeo, James
9
Culver City
19:05.76
14
2
15
Berhe, Lukas
9
South Torrance
19:09.72
15
2
16
Ruiz, Benny
9
Rosemead
19:15.78
16
2
17
Lee, Aaron
9
South Torrance
19:21.40
17
2
18
Hanz, Maxwell
9
Citrus Valley
19:23.64
18
2
19
Mikhail, Joseph
9
Bakersfield Chri
19:26.99
2
20
Golbranson, Mark
9
St. Monica Acade
19:29.23
2
21
Batres, Rafa
9
Nogales
19:30.37
19
3
22
Chihuaque, Daniel
9
Savanna
19:30.58
20
3
23
Phe, Patrick
9
Rosemead
19:30.98
21
3
24
BARAJAS, ADRIAN
9
Estancia
19:31.16
22
3
25
Garcia, David
9
Nogales
19:32.23
23
3
26
Rocha, Jose
9
Citrus Valley
19:33.03
24
3
27
Acevedo, Steven
9
Rosemead
19:34.20
25
3
28
Chan, Gregory
9
South Torrance
19:34.45
26
3
29
Gutierrez, Russell
9
Savanna
19:34.65
27
3
30
Taylor, Ryan
9
South Torrance
19:38.45
28
3
31
Falk, Nicholas
9
Culver City
19:39.71
29
4
32
Zamarripa, Alexsandro
9
Saddleback
19:42.60
30
4
33
Cabelus, Joe
9
Maranatha Christ
19:52.13
31
4
34
Kurek, Quinn
9
South Torrance
19:54.76
4
35
Kato, Quinn
9
South Torrance
19:56.88
4
36
Alonzo, Daniel
9
Artesia
19:59.58
4
37
Vuong, Billy
9
Rosemead
20:04.35
32
4
38
Miyamoto-Kim, Taylor
9
Culver City
20:07.14
33
4
39
Morimoto, Justin
9
South Torrance
20:09.89
4
40
ROMERO, LEONARDO
9
Estancia
20:13.26
34
4
41
Gupta, Siddharth
9
Culver City
20:15.51
35
5
42
Panganiban, Ryan
9
South Torrance
20:19.56
5
43
Plascencia, Michael
9
Culver City
20:21.88
36
5
44
MORALES, ANGEL
9
Estancia
20:24.25
37
5
45
Talbot, Peter
9
St. Monica Acade
20:25.53
5
46
Norton, Liam
9
St. Monica Acade
20:32.60
5
47
Ly, Alvin
9
Rosemead
20:33.15
38
5
48
Wakimoto, Troy
9
South Torrance
20:34.81
5
49
CHAVARIA, NEPHTALI
9
Estancia
20:48.03
39
5
50
Osorio, Ariel
9
Nogales
20:50.16
40
5
51
Rivera, Moises
9
Savanna
20:54.40
41
6
52
Landa, Francisco
9
Nogales
20:57.30
42
6
53
Sorriano, Elias
9
Nogales
21:06.14
6
54
Mizraji, Nicholas
9
St. Anthony
21:06.29
43
6
55
Rose, Brody
9
St. Anthony
21:07.86
44
6
56
Walker, Deryck
9
Saddleback
21:20.11
45
6
57
Edmonds, Jacob
9
Palm Desert
21:27.60
6
58
Raumin, Sam
9
Palm Desert
21:28.75
6
59
Panella, Nathan
9
Maranatha Christ
21:41.33
46
6
60
To, Richard
9
Rosemead
21:42.57
47
6
61
Palacios, Eduardo
9
Rosemead
21:46.06
7
62
Lopez, Johnny
9
Saddleback
21:53.42
48
7
63
Oezkan, Dilan
9
Saddleback
21:55.83
49
7
64
Sato, Blake
9
South Torrance
21:57.61
7
65
Van Slyke, Kyle
9
Culver City
22:00.67
7
66
Chhetri, Spandan
9
Culver City
22:01.52
7
67
Sawrie, Aidan
9
Palm Desert
22:13.56
7
68
Magno, Gilmore
9
Savanna
22:28.27
50
7
69
Zarate, Kevin
9
Nogales
22:28.54
7
70
Perez, Javier
9
Savanna
22:37.72
51
7
71
Gutierrez, Danny
9
Savanna
22:58.89
8
72
Rowell, Adrian
9
Pioneer
23:08.92
8
73
Jack, Clements
9
Maranatha Christ
23:09.24
52
8
74
Valdez, Daniel
9
Nogales
23:09.81
8
75
Palomino, Anthany
9
Citrus Valley
23:13.46
53
8
76
Scherer, Connor
9
Maranatha Christ
23:18.43
54
8
77
Lane, Eli
9
Culver City
23:29.44
8
78
Tran, Alexander
9
Rosemead
23:32.48
8
79
Ingram, Drake
9
Nogales
23:34.98
8
80
Ovalle, Juan
9
St. Anthony
23:42.90
55
8
81
Leong, Michael
9
Citrus Valley
23:48.44
56
9
82
Galvan, Samuel
9
Savanna
24:07.46
9
83
Daily, Luke
9
Culver City
24:20.30
9
84
Lee, David
9
South Torrance
24:24.67
9
85
Cohen, Michael
9
Citrus Valley
25:04.97
57
9
86
GREG, COWGILL
9
Da Vinci Hig
25:08.13
9
87
Ruiz, Ryan
9
Savanna
25:30.59
9
88
Lovy, Logan
9
Maranatha Christ
25:30.76
58
9
89
Sanchez, Rudy
9
St. Anthony
26:41.57
59
9
90
Herrera, Andy
9
Estancia
26:42.28
60
9
91
Palma, Matthew
9
St. Anthony
26:43.91
61
10
92
Lin, Ethan
9
South Torrance
30:34.21
10
93
Heer, Alex
9
Bakersfield Chri
32:36.82
10
Mens 3 Mile XC Div. 2 Junior Varsity XC
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
H#
1
Jiminez, Jonathan
12
Citrus Valley
16:42.18
1
2
Ruskowski, Spencer
11
South Torrance
17:27.98
1
1
3
Masciotti, Anthony
12
South Torrance
17:38.95
2
1
4
Regret, Kyle
10
Northview
17:42.59
3
1
5
Marquez, Moises
11
The Academy OC
17:52.61
4
1
6
Kutscher, Nicholas
9
Pacifica Christi
17:53.09
5
1
7
Carbajal, Jason
11
Saddleback
18:06.93
6
1
8
Perez, Jarell
11
Citrus Valley
18:14.22
1
9
Masciotti, Giovanni
11
South Torrance
18:21.98
7
1
10
Villegas, Cody
12
Citrus Valley
18:26.57
1
11
Camarillo, Mauricio
12
Saddleback
18:26.68
8
2
12
Arauz, Nathan
11
Citrus Valley
18:34.54
2
13
Hernandez, Angel
12
Estancia
18:34.95
9
2
14
Valdez, Kenny
12
Mary Star of the
18:38.63
10
2
15
Noguchi, Kenneth
12
South Torrance
18:58.67
11
2
16
Fukutake, Alex
11
Mary Star of the
19:02.61
12
2
17
Gonzalez, Gerardo
11
Nogales
19:15.33
2
18
Boxeth, Sam
9
The Academy OC
19:15.90
13
2
19
Abarca, Axel Lopez
11
Magnolia
19:17.46
14
2
20
Bishop, Jack
11
Culver City
19:17.93
15
2
21
Luna, Irvin
11
Magnolia
19:18.97
16
3
22
Haase, Donovan
11
Culver City
19:19.11
17
3
23
Williams, David
9
Northview
19:20.59
18
3
24
Rosales, Joel
12
Palm Desert
19:28.79
19
3
25
Lanum, Harris
10
Culver City
19:29.45
20
3
26
Acevedo, Mason
10
Culver City
19:29.66
21
3
27
Silva, Jovani
12
Savanna
19:31.17
22
3
28
Ochoa, Nicholas
11
Saddleback
19:32.13
23
3
29
Kojima, Matthew
10
Culver City
19:33.69
24
3
30
Fierros, Ernesto
12
Saddleback
19:35.20
25
3
31
Carmango, Angelo
12
Palm Desert
19:42.23
26
4
32
Nair, Aravind
11
Gahr
19:46.98
27
4
33
Enciso, Alexis
10
The Academy OC
19:47.12
28
4
34
Sanchez, Angel
10
Magnolia
19:51.67
29
4
35
CARARRUBIAS, ISACC
11
Estancia
19:54.98
30
4
36
Salazar, John Anthony
11
Magnolia
19:55.53
31
4
37
Chunara, Faheem
11
Culver City
19:56.42
32
4
38
Fuentes, Michael
11
Saddleback
20:03.28
33
4
39
Morales, Mauricio
11
Savanna
20:11.28
34
4
40
SULBARAN, NOEL
12
Estancia
20:11.40
35
4
41
Martinez, Angel
11
Mary Star of the
20:11.47
36
5
42
Barth, Sullivan
11
Culver City
20:12.08
37
5
43
Rodas-lima, Ervin
11
Mary Star of the
20:12.69
38
5
44
Hanhart, JB
11
South Torrance
20:13.00
39
5
45
Grumbine, Michael
11
St. Monica Acade
20:13.23
5
46
OSWISU, GIDEON
10
Mary Star of the
20:14.57
40
5
47
Cruz, Branden
10
Sonora
20:15.55
41
5
48
Cervantes, Julio
11
Magnolia
20:25.20
42
5
49
Landry, Ben
12
Palm Desert
20:28.78
43
5
50
Dionson, Simon
9
Northview
20:31.23
44
5
51
Sanchez, Francisco
9
Magnolia
20:32.84
45
6
52
Murillo, Gustavo
12
Saddleback
20:33.52
46
6
53
Garcia, Christopher
10
Northview
20:33.89
47
6
54
Negron, Pedro
11
Savanna
20:37.33
48
6
55
Rangel, Mario
11
Mary Star of the
20:37.50
49
6
56
Diaz, Jacob
11
Saddleback
20:44.14
50
6
57
Duran, Jose
9
The Academy OC
20:53.82
51
6
58
Garcia, Orlando
11
Gahr
20:56.65
52
6
59
Provencio, Jacob
11
St. Anthony
21:04.20
6
60
Urias, Jonathan
11
St. Anthony
21:04.76
6
61
Nelles, Kyle
11
Palm Desert
21:10.69
53
7
62
Prawl, Levi
9
The Academy OC
21:12.57
54
7
63
Gomez, Joshua
9
Northview
21:13.92
55
7
64
Clemente, Eleazar
11
Gahr
21:19.74
56
7
65
Roque, Alexis
12
Savanna
21:40.04
57
7
66
Mendoza, Nick
10
Estancia
21:44.86
58
7
67
Navarro, Nathaniel
10
Maranatha Christ
21:48.41
7
68
Hong, Joseph
11
Palm Desert
21:50.89
59
7
69
Cuellar, Eddie
11
Jurupa Hills
21:52.52
60
7
70
Gutierrez, Sergio
12
Saddleback
21:56.23
7
71
Gonzalez, Israel
11
Estancia
21:56.72
61
8
72
Rosas, Jonathan
9
Sonora
22:01.48
62
8
Displaying
1 - 1000
of
2,035
Pages:
1
2
3
[
>
]
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
34185 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
0 shares:
Central Park Cross Country Invitational
,
Westlake High Cross Country and Track and Field
,
chadscott
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Central Park Cross Country Invitational
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2019
2
2
2018
1
2
2017
1
1
2016
2
2
2015
2
34
2
2014
1
23
3
2013
1
16
4
2012
2
4
2011
1
2
1
2010
2
2
2009
1
1
2007
1
2006
1
1
Show 10 more
Hashtags
#central-park-invitational
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!